ICE HOCKEY
Friday, 1/21
• Saratoga v. Albany Academies
5:15 p.m. at Albany Academies
• Ballston Spa v. Glens Falls
7 p.m. at Schenectady County Recreational Facility
Saturday, 1/22
• Saratoga v. Guilderland
4:25 p.m. at Schenectady County Recreational Facility
• Ballston Spa v. Albany Academies, BH-BL
7 p.m. at Schenectady County Recreational Facility
BASKETBALL
Friday, 1/21
• Spa Catholic (Boys) v. Stillwater
7:30 p.m. at Saratoga Central Catholic
• Ballston Spa (Girls) v. Bethlehem
6 p.m. at Ballston Spa High School
• Ballston Spa (Boys) v. Bethlehem
7 p.m. at Bethlehem High School
Saturday, 1/22
• Saratoga (Boys) v. New Hartford
5:45 p.m. at New Hartford High School
• Spa Catholic (Boys) v. Greenwich
5:30 p.m. at Greenwich High School
Monday, 1/24
• Spa Catholic (Girls) v. Corinth
5:30 p.m. at Corinth High School
• Spa Catholic (Boys) v. Corinth
7 p.m. at Corinth High School
• Stillwater (Girls) v. Warrensburg
6 p.m. at Stillwater High School
Tuesday, 1/25
• Saratoga (Boys) v. LaSalle Institute
7 p.m. at Saratoga Springs High School
• Ballston Spa (Boys) v. Columbia
6 p.m. at Columbia High School
• Stillwater (Girls) v. Schuylerville
6 p.m. at Schuylerville High School
• Stillwater (Boys) v. Maple Hill
6:30 p.m. at Maple Hill High School
Wednesday, 1/26
• Saratoga (Boys) v. Albany High School
5:30 p.m. at Washington Ave Armory
BOWLING
Monday, 1/24
• Saratoga (Girls) v. Colonie
4:15 p.m. at Saratoga Strike Zone
Tuesday, 1/25
• Saratoga (Boys) v. Ballston Spa
4:15 p.m. at Saratoga Strike Zone
Wednesday, 1/26
• Saratoga (Girls) v. Niskayuna
4:15 p.m. at Boulevard Bowl
• Ballston Spa (Girls) v. Colonie
4:15 p.m. at Spare Time Latham
SWIMMING/DIVING
Friday, 1/21
• Saratoga (Boys) v. Glens Falls
5 p.m. at Skidmore High School
Tuesday, 1/25
• Saratoga (Boys) v. Troy/CBA
4:30 p.m. at Troy High School
Thursday, 1/27
• Ballston Spa (Boys) v. Shaker
4:15 p.m. at Shaker High School
WRESTLING
Wednesday, 1/26
• Ballston Spa v. Schenectady
6 p.m. at Ballston Spa High School
Thursday, 1/27
• Saratoga v. Shenendehowa
6 p.m. at Shenendehowa High School
• Ballston Spa v. BH-BL
6 p.m. at Ballston Spa High School
CHEERLEADING
Saturday, 1/22
• Ballston Spa v. Scotia-Glenville, Hudson Falls
8 a.m. at Ballston Spa High School
TRACK AND FIELD
Thursday, 1/27
• Ballston Spa v. Shenendehowa
(Winter Track, Boys and Girls)
4:45 p.m. at Koda Middle School